Thursday, April 12, 2012

Hat Headlamp 5 LED Visor Light Black

Hat Headlamp 5 LED Visor Light Black Reviews



More Picture

Ago with the product you wait.
Hat Headlamp 5 LED Visor Light Black sunvalleytek product quality.

You should not miss. Compare prices, Compare details, Compare promotion
Hat Headlamp 5 LED Visor Light Black sunvalleytek today.
Proprietary Hat Headlamp 5 LED Visor Light Black sunvalleytek it before.

Happy with the usability on Hat Headlamp 5 LED Visor Light Black sunvalleytek

Have fun and enjoy shopping.


Hat Headlamp 5 LED Visor Light Black Feature

  • This incredible LED Visor Light allows you to work hands free
  • The light weight water resistant construction of this amazing device
  • Five super bright LED lights will light up whatever you're working on no matter how dark it is
  • Stop fumbling with flashlights and use both hands to get the job done.
Features:This incredible LED Visor Light allows you to work hands free under even the darkest conditions!All you need is the hat on your head.The light weight water resistant construction of this amazing device enables you to work in nearly any conditions by simply clipping the LED Visor Light to the bill of your hat.Five super bright LED lights will light up whatever you're working on no matter how dark it is!Stop fumbling with flashlights and use both hands to get the job done.Specifications:5 Super Bright LED LightsSecurely attaches to brim of hat or visorColor: blackPower: 2×CR2032(included)Size: 85×58×20mmBrightness: 12000x5Weight:30gPackage includes:1 x 5 LED Cap light2 x 3V CR2032 batteriesWarranty: 12 monthsKeywords: Water Resistant, Light Weight, Hands-Free


Go to Store Now !!

More Products

More Reviews




1. This page is a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for sites to earn advertising fees by advertising and linking to amazon.com

2. Amazon, the Amazon logo, Endless, and the Endless logo are trademarks of Amazon.com, Inc. or its affiliates.

3. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED AS IS AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

No comments:

Post a Comment